Actuele Tussenstand
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Divine MSE 1122089
2CBV Binnenland MSE 21118160
3EBV Baros MSE 4121428
4BV Voorne MSE 1111251
5Devel Heroes MSE 11112-1
6BV Squirrels MSE 11412-101
7B.O.B. MSE 112106
8Punch MSE 494-63
9Cady '73 MSE 242-23
10Klipperstars MSE 2102-146
Komende wedstrijden
DatumTijdThuisUit
24-02-202415:00Devel Heroes MSE 1B.O.B. MSE 1
02-03-202413:00Devel Heroes MSE 1DAS MSE 3
09-03-202417:15BV Squirrels MSE 1Devel Heroes MSE 1
23-03-202419:00Cady '73 MSE 2Devel Heroes MSE 1
06-04-202415:00Devel Heroes MSE 1BV Voorne MSE 1
13-04-202415:00Divine MSE 1Devel Heroes MSE 1
20-04-202415:00CBV Binnenland MSE 2Devel Heroes MSE 1
Laatste uitslagen

EBV Baros MSE 4 - Devel Heroes MSE 1
84 - 62

Devel Heroes MSE 1 - Punch MSE 4
72 - 52

Klipperstars MSE 2 - Devel Heroes MSE 1
77 - 70

Devel Heroes MSE 1 - CBV Binnenland MSE 2
58 - 60