Actuele Tussenstand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Leiderdorp VSE 11326371
2B.O.B. VSE 11426359
3EBV Baros VSE 31422254
4Utrecht Bull's VSE 41416-1
5CBV Binnenland VSE 4121486
6Hurricanes VSE 21110107
7Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 11210-39
8BV Squirrels VSE 1128-110
9Blue Drakes VSE 1138-55
10New Stars VSE 2126-219
11River Trotters VSE 3146-129
12S.B.U. VSE 4110-624

Komende wedstrijden
DatumTijdThuisUit
04-02-202320:30Utrecht Bull's VSE 4Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1
11-02-202315:30Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1River Trotters VSE 3
25-02-202315:00Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1Blue Drakes VSE 1
04-03-202311:30CBV Binnenland VSE 4Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1
11-03-202315:30Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1Hurricanes VSE 2
18-03-202319:15B.O.B. VSE 1Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1
25-03-202317:00Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1BV Squirrels VSE 1
01-04-202319:00New Stars VSE 2Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1
15-04-202315:00Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
30-06-202309:00S.B.U. VSE 4Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1
Laatste uitslagen

Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1 - EBV Baros VSE 3
48 - 59

Blue Drakes VSE 1 - Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1
52 - 56

BV Leiderdorp VSE 1 - Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1
76 - 37

Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1 - New Stars VSE 2
63 - 29

BV Squirrels VSE 1 - Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1
47 - 46